Activities Contacts

The following organisations meet regularly at the hall
Showing 31 items
OrganisationDayTimesContactTelephone (01270 prefix)
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
OrganisationDayTimesContactTelephone (01270 prefix)
Art Group Thursday 19:00 - 21:00 Ian Hawthorn 214304 
Art Group Tuesday 14:00 - 16:00 GMT (winter) and 13:45 - 16:15 BST (summer) Ian Hawthorn 214304 
BabyBallet Saturday 9:00 - 12:30 Natasha Johnson 07498 701007 
BabyBallet Monday 9:30 - 12:00 Natasha Johnson 07498 701007 
BabyBallet Friday 9:30 - 11:30 Natasha Johnson 07498 701007 
BabyBeats Wenesday 13:00 - 15:00 Laura Holden 07412 961389 
Badminton Thursday  19:30 - 22:00 Rohit Topiwalla and Peter Stanier Rohit Topiwalla : 07919 833344 Peter Stanier: 760450 
Beavers (16th SWC) Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Stephanie Fearn 509085 
Bentley Table Tennis Club Tuesday 20:30 - 22:30 Kevin Foster 07940 809874 
Celtica Dance Co Sunday 14:00 - 16:15 Michelle Hodgkinson 500873 
Craft Circle Monday (3rd in the month) 19:00 - 21:00 Angie Jones 766516 
Craft Circle Thursday 14:00 - 16:00 Angie Jones 766516 
Dancing classes Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 Ian Rowe 253121 
Darren Marsh Photography   Darren Marsh 765407 
Friday Short-mat Bowls (October-March) Friday 19:00 - 22:00 John Hudson 763058 
Haslington Parish Council Monday (1st in the month) 18:00 - 21:30 Joan Adams 568760 
HATS Tuesday 18:30 - 20:30 Monica Griffin 582855 
HATS Sunday 10:30 - 13:00 Monica Griffin 582855 
Karate Thursday 18:25 - 19:25 Natasha Matthews 07494 559698 
Lady Masons Tuesday 6pm - 10pm Hazel Looker, Margaret Dawson 591577 
Meredith Art Group Saturday (3rd in the Month) 10:30 - 15:30 Eve Dracup 01260 271748 
Monday Short-mat Bowls (October-March) Monday 19:00 - 22:00 Jackie Timmins 762157 
Pilates Wednesday 11:45 - 12:45 Lynne Scott 663958 
Reiki Wednesday  19:30 -21:30 Chris Nicol 764637 
Scrapbookers (PaperCraft Club) Saturday (1st in the month) 10:00 - 16:00 Jemma Sharrock 583305 
South Cheshire Home Education 2nd & 4th Mondays in the Month 10:30 - 13:00 Angela Evans 361021 
Tai Chi Wednesday 9:30 - 10:30 Jeff Pike 07563 665322 
The Northern Newfoundland Club Saturday (4 times/year) 10:00 - 16:00 Jill Barker 01283 703283 
Thursday Short-mat Bowls (October-March) Thursday 14:00 - 17:00 John Hudson 763058 
Toddler Group Tuesday & Thursday 10:00 - 11:45 Michala Hill 07770 393 604 
TPCS Short-mat Bowls (October - March) Wednesday 14:00 - 16:00 John Hall 529133 
Showing 31 items